Results

2016
1st | Olympic Games XCO, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil (Results)
1st | National Swedish Championships XCO, Värnamo, Sweden (Results)
1st | World Cup #4 XCO Woman Elite, Lenzerheide, Switzerland (Results)
1st | World Championships XCO U23, Nove Mesto na Morave, Czech Republic (Results)
2nd | World Cup #2 XCO Woman Elite, Albstadt, Germany (Results)
1st | Vårgårda CK MTB C1, Vårgårda, Sweden (Reults)
1st | SRAMLIGA #2 C1, Næstved, Denmark (Results)
2nd | European Championships U23, Huskvarna, Sweden (Results)
1st | SWE Cup,Klippingracet C2, Sweden (Results)
9th | World Cup #1 XCO Woman Elite, Cairns, Australia (Results)
2nd | Bundesliga, Bad Säckingen, Germany (Results)
6th | Swiss Bike Cup, Tamaro Trophy, Rivera, Switzerland (Results)
1st | Montagnetta di San Siro – Parco Monte Stella – Milano, Italy (Results)

2015
1st | Stockholm Cyclocross, Stockholm, Sweden (Results)
1st | National Swedish Championships Cyclocross, Stockholm, Sweden (Results)
3rd | Olympic Testevent, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil (Results) (Medals)
1st | Högbobiken XCM, Sweden
1st | SWE Cup, Högbo MTB XCO, Sweden
3rd | World Championships XCO U23, Vallnord, Andorra (Results)
1st | OVERALL WORLD CUP XCO U23 (Standings)
1st | World Cup #5 XCO U23, Windham, New York, USA (Results)
1st | World Cup #4 XCO U23, Mont Sainte-Anne, Canada (Results)
1st | National Swedish Championships XCO, Isaberg, Sweden
1st | National Swedish Championships XCE, Isaberg, Sweden
1st | Sportson MTB Race C2, Tibro, Sweden
1st | World Cup #3 XCO U23, Lenzerheide, Switzerland (Results)
1st | Velodromen GP, points race, Falun, Sweden (Results)
8th | European Games, Baku, Azerbajdzjan (Results)
1st | World Cup #2 XCO U23, Albstadt, Germany (Results)
1st | World Cup #1 XCO U23, Nove Mesto na Morave, Czech Republic (Results)
1st | SWE Cup Vårgårda MTB C1, Sweden
1st | SWE Cup Huskvarna Mountain, Sweden
3rd | BMC Racing Cup XCO, Solothurn, Switzerland (Results) (Analysis)
3rd | Sea Otter Classic, Cross Country, Monterey, California, USA (Results)
1st | Sea Otter Classic, Pro Short track, Monterey, California, USA (Results)
3rd | US Cup 3, Bonelli Park, San Dimas, California, USA (Results)
2nd | MTB Tamaro Trophy 2015, Rivera, Switzerland (Results)

2014
3rd | OVERALL WORLD CUP XCO U23 (Standings)
2nd | OVERALL WORLD CUP XCE (Standings)
2nd | National Swedish Championships Downhill, Falun, Sweden
4th | World Championships XCE, Lillehammer, Norway
5th | World Cup #7 XCO, Meribel, France
4th | World Cup #6 XCE, Meribel, France
4th | World Cup #6 XCO U23, Windham, USA
1st | World Cup #5 XCE, Windham, USA (Red Bull TV from the race, 8:26 quarter-final, 32:33 semi-final, 51:03 big final)  — Look at the Big Final from my view here
3rd | World Cup #5 XCO U23, Mont-Sainte-Anne, Canada
2nd | World Cup #4 XCE, Mont-Sainte-Anne, Canada
1st | National Swedish Championships XCO elite, Jönköping, Sweden (1st XCO U23)
1st | National Swedish Championships XCE, Jönköping, Sweden
1st | BMC Racing Cup XCE, Lenzerheide, Switzerland
4th | European Championships XCE, St Wendel, Germany
5th | World Cup #4 XCO U23, Albstadt, Germany
8th | World Cup #3 XCO U23, Nove Mesto na Morave, Czech Republic
5th | World Cup #2 XCE, Nove Mesto na Morave, Czech Republic (I show the track preview 4:57 in the clip and me in the small final at 57:48)
1st | SWE Cup XCO elite (UCI C2), Vårgårda, Sweden
2nd | World Cup #2 XCO U23, Cairns, Australia
2nd | World Cup #1 XCE, Cairns, Australia (Red Bull TV from the XCE-race in Cairns. Big Final at 1:04:00)
1st | World Cup #1 XCO U23, Pietermaritzburg, South Africa
3rd | BMC Racing Cup XCO elite, Buchs, Switzerland

2013
4th | National Swedish Championships Cyclocross, Stockholm, Sweden
1st | National Swedish Championships Downhill WE, Stockholm, Sweden
6th | World Cup #6 XCO U23, Hafjell, Norway
1st | World Cup #5 XCE WE, Hafjell, Norway (Red Bull TV from the XCE-race in Hafjell, Big Final 1:20,00)
6th | World Championships XCO U23, Pietermaritzburg, South Africa
2nd | World Cup #5 XCO U23, Mont-Sainte-Anne, Canada
7th | World Cup #4 XCO U23, Vallnord, Andorra
3rd | World Cup #4 XCE WE, Vallnord, Andorra
1st | National Swedish Championships XCE WE, Södertälje, Sweden
1st | National Swedish Championships XCO WE, Södertälje, Sweden (1st XCO U23)
2nd | European Championships XCO U23, Bern, Switzerland
1st | European Championships XCE WE, Bern, Switzerland
2nd | BMC Racing Cup, XCO U23, Gränichen, Switzerland (6th WE)
4th | World Cup #2 XCO U23, Nove Mesto na Morave, Czech Republic
1st | World Cup #2 XCE WE, Nove Mesto, Czech Republic (Red Bull TV from the XCE-race in Nove Mesto, Big Final 1:33,20)
2nd | World Cup #1 XCO U23, Albstadt, Germany
5th | World Cup #1 XCE WE, Albstadt, Germany (Red Bull TV from the XCE-race in Albstadt)
1st | Norway Cup, XCO U23, Son, Norway (2nd WE)
1st | Norway Cup, XCE WE, Son, Norway
4th | Bundesliga, XCE WE, Heubach, Germany
2nd | BMC Racing Cup, XCO U23, Schaan, Liechtenstein (7th WE)
4th | Bundesliga #1, XCO U23, Bad Säckingen, Germany (15th WE)
1st | National Swedish Championships, Time Trial 500 m, WE, Falun, (new track record)
1st | National Swedish Championships, Elimination Race, WE, Falun
3rd | National Swedish Championships, Points Race, WE, Falun

2012
2nd
| World Cup total 2012, WE XCE (Total Standings 2012 World Cup)
3rd | World ranking Mountainbike, WE XCE (Woman Elite XCE World Ranking 2012)
2nd | World ranking Mountainbike, WJ (UCI World Ranking Woman Juniors)
3rd | World Cup XCE WE, Houffalize, Belgium (Red Bull TV from the XCE-race)
5th | World Cup XCO WJ, Houffalize, Belgium
2nd | Bundesliga Münsingen XCE WE, Germany
1st | Bundesliga Heubach XCO WJ, Germany
13th | World Cup XCE WE, Nove Mesto na Morave, Czech Republic (second best qualification time, technical problems in the quarter final)
3rd | World Cup XCO WJ, Nove Mesto na Morave, Czech Republic
1st | World Cup XCE WE, La Bresse, France (Highlights from the XCE-race), (Red Bull TV from the XCE-race) 44:05 Quarter-finals, 1:08:40 semi-finals, 1:22:00 big final
4th | World Cup XCO WJ, La Bresse, France
1st-1st-1st | Borlänge Tour XCO WE, Borlänge, Sweden
1st | European Championships XCO WJ, Krylatskoye, Moscow, Russia
1st | National Swedish Championships XCO WJ, Gothenburg, Sweden
4th | World Cup XCO WJ, Val d’Isere, France
12th | Cykelvasan 96 km, Sälen, Sweden, XCM WE
1st | Bundesliga Saalhausen, Germany, XCE WE
1st | Bundesliga Saalhausen, Germany, XCO WJ

2011  
Mountainbike

4 Bundesliga, Münsingen, Tyskland, XCO WJ
3 Bundesliga U19, Saalhausen, Tyskland, XCO WJ
8 World Cup, Offenburg, Tyskland, XCO WJ
1 Hökensåsracet, Swe Cup, Tidaholm, Sverige, XCO WE
4 Europeiska Mästerskapen, Dohnany, Slovakien, XCO WJ
10 Cykelvasan Dam, Sälen, Sverige, XCM WE (bästa damjunior)
21 Världsmästerskap, Champéry, Schweiz, XCO WJ

Road
7 Åstorp GP, Åstorp, Sverige, WE (bästa damjunior)
8 Åstorploppet, Åstorp, Sverige, WE
1 Hammarö 3-dagars, Sverige, WJ
3 Götene Elite GP, Götene, Sverige, WE (bästa damjunior)
9 Kinnekulleloppet, Götene, Sverige, WE (bästa damjunior)
5 Pinse Cup 3-dagars, Danmark, WE (bästa damjunior)
1 Svenska Mästerskapen, tempo, Sollerön, Sverige, WJ
4 U6-dagars Cycle Tour, Tidaholm, Sverige, WE
10 Västboloppet, Burseryd, Sverige, WE (bästa damjunior)
32 Världsmästerskap, tempo, Köpenhamn, Danmark, WJ

2010
Mountainbike
1 Svenska Mästerskapen, tempo, Rättvik, Sverige, WJ
1 Svenska Mästerskapen, XCO, Rättvik, Sverige, WJ

Road
1 Svenska Mästerskapen, tempo, Sollerön, Sverige, WJ
1 Svenska Mästerskapen, linje, Sollerön, Sverige, WJ